Fixture

January 2021
M T W T F S S
    Feb »
 123
45678910
1112141517
181921222324
252628293031
ROUND 2 – 20th January 2021
Time Court Division Team Team Court Division Team Team
5.30 5 U15 Gryphon Atlas 4 U15 Grays Vodoo
6.20 5 Men Livermore Ockenden 4 Premier McDonalds Linfox
7.10 5 Men Stacy Whetton 4 Premier JDK Stump
8.00 5 Women Annan Hawkes 4 Women Kenny Hudson

 

ROUND 3 – 27th January 2021
Time Court Division Team Team Court Division Team Team
5.30 5 U15 Atlas Grays 4 U15 Gryphon Vodoo
6.20 5 Women Hawkes Kenny 4 Men Ockenden Stacy
7.10 5 Women Annan Hudson 4 Premier Stump McDonalds
8.00 5 Men Livermore Whetton 4 Premier JDK Linfox

 

ROUND 4 – 3rd February 2021
Time Court Division Team Team Court Division Team Team
5.30 5 U15 Atlas Vodoo 4 U15 Grays Gryphon
6.20 5 Women Kenny Annan 4 Men Stacy Livermore
7.10 5 Women Hudson Hawkes 4 Premier McDonalds JDK
8.00 5 Men Ockenden Whetton 4 Premier Stump Linfox

 

ROUND 6 – 10th February 2021
Time Court Division Team Team Court Division Team Team
5.30 5 U15 Atlas Grays 4 U15 Gryphon Vodoo
6.20 5 Women Annan Hudson 4 Men Whetton Livermore
7.10 5 Women Hawkes Kenny 4 Premier JDK Linfox
8.00 5 Men Ockenden Stacy 4 Premier Stump McDonalds

 

ROUND 7 – 17th February 2021
Time Court Division Team Team Court Division Team Team
5.30 5 U15 Atlas Vodoo 4 U15 Grays Gryphon
6.20 5 Women Hawkes Hudson 4 Men Ockenden Whetton
7.10 5 Women Kenny Annan 4 Premier Stump Linfox
8.00 5 Men Stacy Livermore 4 Premier McDonalds JDK

 

ROUND 8 – 24th February 2021
Time Court Division Team Team Court Division Team Team
5.30 5 U15 Gryphon Atlas 4 U15 Grays Vodoo
6.20 5 Men Livermore Ockenden 4 Premier McDonalds Linfox
7.10 5 Men Stacy Whetton 4 Premier JDK Stump
8.00 5 Women Annan Hawkes 4 Women Kenny Hudson

 

ROUND 9 – 3rd March 2021
Time Court Division Team Team Court Division Team Team
5.30 5 U15 Atlas Grays 4 U15 Gryphon Vodoo
6.20 5 Women Hawkes Kenny 4 Men Ockenden Stacy
7.10 5 Women Annan Hudson 4 Premier Stump McDonalds
8.00 5 Men Livermore Whetton 4 Premier JDK Linfox

 

GRAND FINAL – 10th March 2021
Time Court Division Team   Team
5.30 5 U15 1 v 2
6.20 5 Women 1 v 2
7.10 5 Men 1 v 2
           
8.00 5 Premier 1 v 2